To Navigation

Choose language

Table Lamps with real flame &

stain-resistant Linen






Lamps & Linen News 2019


to the Miracle Lamps News 2019

to the Magic Linen News 2019

Lamps Linen News 2019



Large diversity of waiter´s aprons with branding available



Enjoyable table culture

Candola products have many advantages for a gastronomer and his guests: Miracle Lamp table lights are safe in usage, cost saving and cleaner than conventional candles. Additionally with the Mosquito-Stop we have an unique product to protect against annoying mosquitos effectively.
Magic Linen table cloth is stain resistant and therefore time and cost saving. Our fabrics are available in many different designs and colours and can be personalized for your needs. Furthermore our range includes high quality paper napkins, menus and other Horeca products.


Miracle Lamp Magic Linen Advantages

Exhibitions

SIRHA Lyon – hall 6, booth G7B12 26. - 30.01.2019
Horeca Baleares 4.-6.2.2019
Split Adriatic Gastro Show 6.-9.2.2019
GAST Klagenfurt 24.-26.3.2019
CHR PRO EXPO, Colmar Frankreich 25.-27.3.2019
Eurogastro Polen 27.-29.3.2019
HOST Mailand 18.-22.10.2019
GAST Salzburg, hall 10, booth 0301 9.-13.11.2019

Picture gallery